Hallenturniere 2018/19

U13: 04.01.19 SE Freising
U13: 05.01.19 FFC Wacker München
U13: 11.01.19 DAH Hallenmeisterschaft
U13: 13.01.19 1. FC Weidach 
U13: 19.01.19 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
U13: 19.01.19 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
U13: 27.01.19 SV Dornach
U12
: 12.01.19 MTV München
U12: 20.01.19 SBC Traunstein
U12: 26.01.19 MTV Dießen 
U12: 27.01.19 FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell
U12: 10.02.19 SV Germering
U11: 16.12.18 FC Hellas
U11: 02.01.19 TSV Dachau
U11: 12.01.19 TSV Gräfelfing
U11: 19.01.19 FC Puchheim
U11: 26.01.19 TSV Gilching-Argelsried 
U11: 02.02.19 SV Germering
U11: 03.02.19 TSV Neuried
U11: 10.02.19 TSV Grünwald
U11: 17.02.19 FC Phönix Schleißheim
U11: 23.02.19 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
U11-2: 13.01.19 FC Biberg
U11-2: 19.01.19 FC Perlach
U11-2: 27.01.19 FC Phönix Schleißheim
U11-2: 02.02.19 FC Aschheim
U11-2: 03.02.19 TSV Gräfelfing
U11-2: 24.02.19 SV Lohhof
U11-3: 01.12.18 SC Bogenhausen
U11-3
: 13.01.19 SC Wörthsee
U11-3: 19.01.19 SV Schwarz Weiss München
U11-3: 27.01.19 SV München-Laim
U11-3: 17.02.19 SG Isar-Moos
U11-3: 23.02.19 FC Unterföhring
U10: 01.12.18 SC Bogenhausen
U10: 13.01.19 SC Pöcking
U10: 19.01.19 MTV München
U10: 10.02.19 VfR Garching
U10: 16.02.19 SV Lohhof
U10-2: 13.01.19 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
U9: 16.12.18 FC Hellas
U9: 06.01.19 SV DJK Kolbermoor
U9: 09.02.19 1. FC Weidach
U9: 13.01.19 TSV Haar
U9: 16.02.19 FC Deisenhofen
U9: 17.02.19 FC Hertha
U9-2: 26.01.19 MTV München 
U9-2: 17.02.19 SV am Hart
U8: 02.12.18 TSV Gräfelfing
U8: 15.12.18 VfR Garching
U8: 13.01.19 SV am Hart 
U8: 13.01.19 SC München
U8: 26.01.19 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
U8: 02.02.19 TSV Pliening-Landsham
U8: 17.02.19 FC Phönix Schleißheim
U8: 23.02.19 MSV Bajuwaren
U8-2: 02.12.18 VfR Garching
U8-2: 13.01.19 MTV München
U8-2: 19.01.19 SV München-Laim
U8-2: 27.01.19 SC Grüne Heide Ismaning
U8-2: 03.02.1 SV Germering
U8-2: 17.02.1 FC Deisenhofen
U7: 09.12.18 FC Fasanerie Nord
U7: 12.01.19 SpVgg Thalkirchen
U7: 20.01.19 TSV Gräfelfing
U7: 27.01.19 FC Phönix Schleißheim
U7: 24.02.19 FC Biberg
U6: 13.01.19 SC München
U6: 16.02.19 SV am Hart
U6: 03.03.19 FC Teutonia


Sommerturniere 2018/19

U14: 06.07.19 Sendlinger Cup 2019
U13: 13.07.19 FT Starnberg
U12: 20.06.19 Fussballiade Landshut
U12: 07.07.19 Sendlinger Cup 2019
U11: 20.07.19 FC Sportfreunde München
U10: 07.07.19 Sendlinger Cup 2019
U10: 19.07.19 FC Sportfreunde München
U10-2: 31.05.19 Deutscher Junioren Cup Augsburg
U9: 30.03.19 JF Taufra Ahrn Südtirol (I)
U9: 06.07.19 Sendlinger Cup 2019
U9: 21.07.19 FC Sportfreunde München
U8: 07.07.19 Sendlinger Cup 2019
U8: 21.07.19 FC Sportfreunde München
U7: 06.07.19 Sendlinger Cup 2019