Hallenturniere 2019/20

U14: 12.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U14: 08.02.20 SC Grüne Heide
U13: 12.01.20 FC Kempten
U13: 19.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U12: 23.11.19 Continentale Cup SV Riedmoos
U12: 02.01.20 TSV Dachau
U12: 12.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U12: 18.01.20 Junioren Masters Quali
U12: 01.02.20 MSV Bajuwaren
U12-2: 21.12.19 FC Deisenhofen
U12-2: 11.01.20 FC Biberg
U12-2:
09.02.20 SC Grüne Heide
U12-2: 16.02.20 SC Armin
U12-3: 11.01.20 Dümig Cup TSV Haar
U12-3: 26.01.20 SV Dornach
U12-3: 23.02.20 Business Campus Cup VfR Garching
U11: 19.10.19 Bayernwerk Junior Cup Quali
U11: 01.12.19 Intern. HM-Cup FC Stein
U11: 05.01.20 TSV Dachau
U11: 12.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U11: 16.02.20 FC Phönix Schleißheim
U11-2: 08.02.20 SC München
U10: 23.11.19 FC Kufstein (A)
U10: 24.11.19 FC Deisenhofen
U10: 21.12.19 Business Campus Cup VfR Garching
U10: 03.01.20 TSV Dachau
U10: 12.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U10: 08.02.20 FSV Harthof
U10-2: 12.01.20 FC Aschheim
U10-2: 25.01.20 SC Grüne Heide
U10-2: 09.02.20 FSV Harthof
U9: 23.11.19 Business Campus Cup VfR Garching
U9: 14.12.19 Kebos Cup TSV Solln
U9: 15.12.19 Cramo Cup SV Riedmoos
U9: 28.12.19 TSV Dachau
U9: 18.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U9: 19.01.20 SV Dornach
U9: 08.02.20 FC Kufstein (A)
U9: 22.02.20 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
U9-2: 23.11.19 FC Puchheim
U9-2: 08.12.19 TuS Geretsried
U9-2: 18.01.20 SV Pullach
U9-2: 25.01.20 MSV Bajuwaren
U9-2: 08.02.20 FC Biberg
U9-2: 09.02.20 SC Armin
U8: 11.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U8: 09.02.20 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
U8: 15.02.20 SC München
U8: 23.02.20 FC Teutonia
U8: 07.03.20 Business Campus Cup VfR Garching
U8-2: 26.01.20 FC Puchheim
U8-2: 01.02.20 SC Olching
U8-2: 09.02.20 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
U8-2: 14.03.20 SV Lohhof
U7: 11.01.20 Dachauer Hallenmeisterschaft
U7: 12.01.20 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
U7: 16.02.20 FC Phönix Schleißheim
U7: 22.02.20 SV Am Hart
U7: 01.03.20 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
U7: 14.03.20 FC Eichenau
U7-2: 18.01.20 FC Greifenberg
U6: 11.01.20 FC Biberg

Sommerturniere 2019/20

U13: 11.04.20 Cordial Cup Quali
U12: 05.07.20 Sendlinger Cup
U11: 04.07.20 Sendlinger Cup
U10: 22.05.20 Mini EM Augsburg
U10: 05.07.20 Sendlinger Cup
U9: 04.07.20 Sendlinger Cup
U8: 05.07.20 Sendlinger Cup
U7: 04.07.20 Sendlinger Cup